Vereinswertung
 Salzmann Cup 2013, Bad Saulgau, 29.05. - 02.06.2013
 Consolidated Results
 1

Förderverein BW Aeroplane Registration Known  Unk'n #1  Totals O/all %
FBW

M

Eberhard Holl Swift S-1 OE-5554 1296,49 1296,49 78,575
FBW

M

Martin Hofmann MDM-1 Fox D-6669 1280,84 1280,84 77,627
FBW

M

Thomas Brückelt SZD-59 D-1138 1591,30 1591,30 75,776
              4168,63 77,197
 2

Akaflieg MUC 2
AK2

M

Gerhard Teichmann Swift S-1 D-9590 1688,94 1688,94 80,426
AK2

M

Ulrich Hülsmann MU 28 D-1128 1574,76 1574,76 74,988
AK2

M

Christoph Heinen MU 28 D-1128 1122,25 1122,25 68,015
              4385,95 74,974
 3

NRWandalen
NRW

M

Eugen Schaal Swift S-1 D-8139 1794,76 1794,76 85,465
NRW

M

David Friedrich Swift S-1 D-3735 1610,08 1610,08 76,670
NRW

M

Sebastian Dirlam MDM-1 Fox D-1187 1242,05 1242,05 59,145
              4646,89 73,76
 4

DreamTeam
FSV

M

Wolfgang Schieck SZD-59 D-2206 1610,75 1610,75 76,702
FSV

M

Peter Schenk SZD-59 D-9559 1531,95 1531,95 72,950
FSV

M

Jens Hohmann SZD-59 OE-5586 1403,96 1403,96 66,855
              4546,66 72,169
 5

Austria
AUT

M

Rene Muigg Swift S-1 OE-5554 1276,41 1276,41 77,358
AUT

M

Jürgen Hintermayr MDM-1 Fox OE-5666 1141,85 1141,85 69,203
AUT

M

Siegfried Mayr Swift S-1 OE-5554 1406,27 1406,27 66,965
              3824,53 70,825
 6

Pausenkasperl
FGG

M

Robin Kemter Swift S-1 OE-5554 1237,97 1237,97 75,029
FGG

M

Dennis Konieczny Fox D-6669 1176,80 1176,80 71,321
FGG

M

Bjoern Muth SZD-59 D-1138 1066,91 1066,91 64,661
              3481,68 70,337
 7

Bad Saulgau-Hayingen
HAY

M

Wolfgang Kasper SZD-59 D-1138 1533,90 1533,90 73,043
HAY

M

Udo Markert SZD-59 D-1138 1487,45 1487,45 70,831
HAY

F

Kathrin Kades ASK 21 D-2310 1241,78 811,50 2053,28 67,321
              5074,63 69,995
 8

Gmünd - Heubach
FLG

M

Moritz Schüle MDM-1 Fox D-4560 1213,73 1213,73 73,560
FLG

M

Jürgen Graupner MDM-1 Fox D-4560 1184,41 1184,41 71,783
FLG

M

Frank Walz MDM-1 Fox D-4560 1036,32 1036,32 62,808
              3434,46 69,383
 9

Förderverein BY
SKF

M

Jan Lars Fuhrmann Pilatus B4 D-3036 1262,83 1082,67 2345,50 76,902
SKF

M

Jürgen Grygier Pilatus B4 D-6801 1155,82 1039,05 2194,86 71,963
SKF

M

Ulrich Schwarz SZD-59 D-5859 736,32 736,32 44,625
              5276,68 68,086
 10

Akaflieg MUC 1
AK1

M

Andreas Albert MU 28 D-1128 1222,80 963,88 2186,68 71,695
AK1

M

Philipp Strobach MU 28 D-1128 1316,33 858,02 2174,35 71,290
AK1

M

Christian Uhl MU 28 D-1128 605,95 783,57 1389,52 45,558
              5750,55 62,848
 11

NoGroup
NOG

M

Daniel Hanner MDM-1 Fox D-5595 1233,93 1233,93 74,783
NOG

M

Dominique Völkel Pilatus B4 D-7401 1055,37 750,11 1805,48 59,196
NOG

M

Uwe Langer ASK 21 D-2310 183,63 915,74 1099,37 36,045
              4138,78 53,404
 12

Swisswood
SAG

M

Christoph Zahn Habicht D-1901 1288,30 1288,30 78,079
SAG

M

Stefan Knecht Swift S-1 HB-3126 204,78 204,78 9,751
SAG

M

Marius Fink Swift S-1 HB-3126 1426,44 1426,44 67,926
              2919,52 49,906
Contest Director: Manfred Binder (GER), Contest Chief Judge: Peter Wanschura (GER), Scoring Director: Stefan Weiss (GER), Flight Director: Jochen Haas (GER). Judges: Peter Wanschura (GER), Herbert Lehner (GER), Reiner Scheler (GER), Horst Havrda (GER), Rolf Kortejohann (GER).. Judges Assistants: Maria Nussbaum, Julia Nussbaum, Manuela Hintermayr, Nick Weiss. Jury members: Manfred Binder (GER), Peter Wanschura (GER), Ralph Rainer (GER), Kathrin Kades (GER). Other key staff: Julian Kapitel, Bejamin Bilger, Theresia Kades, Edgar Kroll, Sandra Kades.
 FairPlay System

Aerobatic Contest Results Organiser, Version 3.2 Build 27-05-13, with FairPlay Scoring System